Saltar contenido
926 57 50 14
  • fa-facebook
Centro de Mayores de Quero

Centro de Mayores de Quero

Centro de Día y Vivienda Tutelada

  • Inicio
  • Ayuntamiento
  • Quienes somos
  • Vivienda Tutelada
  • Centro de día
  • Comedor Social
  • Contacto
Overnight Absorbency Pull Ups – Adult Disposable Incontinence Underwear, Extr…
Overnight Absorbency Pull Ups – Adult Disposable Incontinence Underwear, Extr… Overnight Absorbency Pull Ups – Adult Disposable Incontinence Underwear, Extr… Overnight Absorbency Pull Ups – Adult Disposable Incontinence Underwear, Extr… Overnight Absorbency Pull Ups – Adult Disposable Incontinence Underwear, Extr… Overnight Absorbency Pull Ups – Adult Disposable Incontinence Underwear, Extr…

Overnight Absorbency Pull Ups – Adult Disposable Incontinence Underwear, Extr…

USD 30.00 USD
SKU: qBKw4RJN
Brand: Because
GTIN: 810005862165
Condition: New
Tags: 0810005862165 13.98x11.69x5.79 Inches 160-250 lbs (73-113 kg) 20.0 3.7 Pounds 56.0 810005862165 Adult Because Box Disposable Latex-Free Overnight Polyester Polypropylene, Cotton pull-ups underwear Solid Unisex Unscented Urine Protection White X L X-Large 20 Count
Categories: Daily Living Aids

Specifications

AbsorbencyOvernight
FeaturesDisposable
ReusabilityDisposable
Package Dimensions LxWxH13.98x11.69x5.79 Inches
Unit Count20.0
Material Type FreeLatex Free
Recommended Uses For ProductUrine Protection
SizeX-Large (20 Count)
Age Range DescriptionAdult
Item Length56.0
Weight Range160-250 Lbs (73-113 Kg)
ISBN0810005862165
Target AudienceUnisex
Target GenderUnisex
PatternSolid
Incontinence Protector SizeX L
ColorWhite
MaterialPolypropylene, Cotton
Weight3.7 Pounds
BrandBecause
Lining DescriptionPolyester
EAN0810005862165
Package Type NameBox
ScentUnscented
UPC810005862165

Overnight Absorbency Pull Ups - Adult Disposable Incontinence Underwear, Extr....

Related Items

16 Count Long Incontinence & Postpartum Pads – 12-Hour Protection, Odor Reducing
16 Count Long Incontinence & Postpartum Pads – 12-Hour Protection, Odor Reducing
Poise Incontinence Pads, 6 Drop Ultimate Absorbency, Long Length, 54 Count Total
Poise Incontinence Pads, 6 Drop Ultimate Absorbency, Long Length, 54 Count Total
Prevail Extra Protective Underwear PV-511 Youth/Small Pack of 22, White
Prevail Extra Protective Underwear PV-511 Youth/Small Pack of 22, White
Composure Incontinence Underwear 16 Count Size Small Medium Fits Waist 31-37 in
Composure Incontinence Underwear 16 Count Size Small Medium Fits Waist 31-37 in
ATTENDS Dry-Lock Underpads Supersorb All-In-One 30 X 36 Disposable 3036 5 Pack
ATTENDS Dry-Lock Underpads Supersorb All-In-One 30 X 36 Disposable 3036 5 Pack
Cardinal Health Premium Underpads Wings 30″ x 36″ PK of 15 extra absorbency
Cardinal Health Premium Underpads Wings 30″ x 36″ PK of 15 extra absorbency
Secure Booster Pads Ultra Super Absorbent Bladder Control Protection
Secure Booster Pads Ultra Super Absorbent Bladder Control Protection
Adult Underwear XL 14 Count Ultra Plus Absorbency Medline Protection Plus Super
Adult Underwear XL 14 Count Ultra Plus Absorbency Medline Protection Plus Super
octubre 2026
L M X J V S D
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031  
« Sep    
© 2017 Centro de mayores Quero

Menú secundario

  • Aviso Legal
  • Política de cookies
  • Política de privacidad
Llorix One Lite creado por WordPress